2016 Wisconsin Delegation

Below is the list of the full 2016 Wisconsin Delegation to the National Convention in Philadelphia, PA

Delegates

Angie Aker, Sanders
Jaime Alvarado, Sanders
Meg Andrietsch, Clinton
Senator Tammy Baldwin
Omar Barberena, Sanders
Rep. Peter Barca, Clinton
Mayor Tom Barrett, Clinton
Rep. David Bowen
Cathy Brandstetter, Sanders
Christine Bremer-Muggli
Jonathan Brostoff, Sanders
Kimberly Butler, Sanders
Vicki Burke, Clinton
Carmen Cabrera, Clinton
Ryan Champeau, Clinton
Michael Childers
Heather Colburn, Clinton
Paul Czisny, Sanders
Anna Dvorak, Sanders
Jarrett English, Sanders
Luke Fuszard, Clinton
Rep. Eric Genrich, Sanders
Mary Ginnebaugh, Clinton
Ryan Greendeer, Clinton
Maureen May Grimm, Sanders
Patrick Guarasci, Clinton
Ryan Hamann, Sanders
Robert Hansen, Sanders
Gary Hawley, Clinton
John Hendrick, Sanders
Gretchen Hoover, Clinton
Maria Hutchinson, Sanders
Ann Jacobs, Clinton
David Jordan, Clinton
Joan Kaeding, Clinton
Nancy Kaplan, Clinton
Mayor Bryan Kennedy, Sanders
Congressman Ron Kind
Obbie King, Sanders
Deb Klock, Clinton
Dorothy Krause, Sanders
Martha Laning, Delegation Chair
Matthew LaRonge, Sanders
Alex Lasry, Clinton
Alicia Leinberger, Sanders
Tanya Lohr, Clinton
Frank Long, Clinton
Martha Love
Gretchen Lowe, Clinton
Rep. Cory Mason, Clinton
Craig Mastantuono, Clinton
Desiree May, Sanders
Christine McDonough, Sanders
Joe Messinger, Clinton
David Mettille, Clinton
Teege Mettille, Clinton
LaKeshia Meyers, Clinton
Sondra Milkie, Clinton
Crystal Miller, Clinton
Lori Miller, Sanders
Congresswoman Gwen Moore
Marcelia Nicholson, Sanders
Supreme Moore Omokunde, Sanders
David Palmer, Sanders
Dian Palmer, Clinton
Solana Patterson-Ramos, Sanders
Martha Pincus, Sanders
Congressman Mark Pocan
Tod Pulvermacher, Sanders
Jason Rae
Eric Reimer, Sanders
Joshua Renner, Sanders
Peter Rickman, Sanders
Clinton Rogers, Sanders
Melissa Schroeder, Clinton
Brad Schwanda, Clinton
Thelma Sias, Clinton
Mayor Paul Soglin, Sanders
Luz Sosa, Sanders
Jacqueline Spaight, Sanders
Tracey Sperko, Sanders
Rev. John Stanley, Sanders
Marla Stephes, Clinton
Karla Stoebig, Sanders
Hailey Storsved, Sanders
Patti VandeHei, Sanders
Tomika Vukovic, Sanders
Andrew Walsh, Sanders
Mark Waltman, Clinton
Rev. Andrew Warner, Clinton
Heidi Wegleitner, Sanders
Walter Wilson, Sanders
Xong Xiong, Sanders
Brandon Yellowbird-Stevens, Sanders
Michelle Zahn, Sanders
Rep. Jocasta Zamarripa, Clinton

Alternates

Rebecca Bonesteel, Sanders
Sachin Chheda, Clinton
Jens Jorgensen, Sanders
Joe Kanzleiter, Sanders
Mahlon Mitchell, Sanders
Candice Owley, Clinton
Joshua Skolnick, Sanders

Standing Committee Members

Credentials
Linda Honold, Clinton
Kaja Rebane, Sanders
Rep. Dana Wachs, Clinton

Platform
Mary Bottari, Sanders
Robert Kraig, Sanders
Nathan Schwantes, Clinton

Rules
Kathleen Falk, Clinton
Sarah Lloyd, Sanders
Andrew Werthmann, Sanders
Mike Tate, National Appointee to Rules Committee

Delegation Pages

Cassi Fenili
Will Hoffman
Brandon Weathersby